rank | team | 03/04 山溪地 | 04/08 東方日星 | 05/06 老爺 | 06/17 南峰 | 08/19 南一 | 09/09 立益 | 10/21 台南 | 勝(組) /勝(場) |
敗(組) /敗(場) |
和(組) /和(場) |
積分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARDS | 警友隊 7-1 | 北惡魔銀河 5-3 | 達斯商旅 8-0 | Super.S 4-4 | 好力隊 6-2 | 大鋼龍 6-2 | Trust縱貫線 6-2 | 19/6 | 5/0 | 4/1 | 42 |
2 | Super.S | 大鋼龍 4-4 | Trust縱貫線 5-3 | 警友隊 7-1 | ARDS 4-4 | 達斯商旅 4-4 | 北惡魔銀河 6-2 | 好力隊 4-4 | 14/3 | 8/0 | 6/4 | 34 |
3 | 大鋼龍 | Super.S 4-4 | 好力隊 6-2 | 北惡魔銀河 5-3 | Trust縱貫線 6-2 | 警友隊 6-2 | ARDS 2-6 | 達斯商旅 4-4 | 15/4 | 10/1 | 3/2 | 33 |
4 | 好力隊 | 北惡魔銀河 3-5 | 大鋼龍 2-6 | Trust縱貫線 4-4 | 警友隊 6-2 | ARDS 2-6 | 達斯商旅 6-2 | Super.S 4-4 | 12/2 | 13/3 | 3/2 | 27 |
5 | Trust縱貫線 | 達斯商旅 3-5 | Super.S 3-5 | 好力隊 4-4 | 大鋼龍 2-6 | 北惡魔銀河 5-3 | 警友隊 8-0 | ARDS 2-6 | 12/2 | 13/4 | 3/1 | 27 |
6 | 達斯商旅 | Trust縱貫線 5-3 | 警友隊 5-3 | ARDS 0-8 | 北惡魔銀河 7-1 | Super.S 4-4 | 好力隊 2-6 | 大鋼龍 4-4 | 11/3 | 12/2 | 5/2 | 27 |
7 | 北惡魔銀河 | 好力隊 5-3 | ARDS 3-5 | 大鋼龍 3-5 | 達斯商旅 1-7 | Trust縱貫線 3-5 | Super.S 2-6 | 警友隊 5-3 | 7/2 | 13/5 | 8/0 | 22 |
8 | 警友隊 | ARDS 1-7 | 達斯商旅 3-5 | Super.S 1-7 | 好力隊 2-6 | 大鋼龍 2-6 | Trust縱貫線 0-8 | 北惡魔銀河 3-5 | 3/0 | 19/7 | 6/0 | 12 |
例行賽結束後若選手未有出賽紀錄,則該隊總積分將被扣1分/人
rank | team | 03/04 山溪地 | 04/08 東方日星 | 05/06 老爺 | 06/17 南峰 | 08/19 南一 | 09/09 立益 | 10/21 台南 | 勝(組) /勝(場) |
敗(組) /敗(場) |
和(組) /和(場) |
積分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trust盅龐 | ORP-羅普隊 8-0 | Sam高球學園 6-2 | 北惡魔光芒 6-2 | 振頤軒 8-0 | 賓航賓士 4-4 | 林東熊讀書會 5-3 | 大鋼龍捲風 4-4 | 19/5 | 6/0 | 3/2 | 41 |
2 | 振頤軒 | 林東熊讀書會 6-2 | 大鋼龍捲風 8-0 | ORP-羅普隊 8-0 | Trust盅龐 0-8 | 北惡魔光芒 6-2 | Sam高球學園 8-0 | 賓航賓士 5-3 | 20/6 | 7/1 | 1/0 | 41 |
3 | 賓航賓士 | Sam高球學園 8-0 | 林東熊讀書會 8-0 | 大鋼龍捲風 4-4 | ORP-羅普隊 8-0 | Trust盅龐 4-4 | 北惡魔光芒 4-4 | 振頤軒 3-5 | 18/3 | 7/1 | 3/3 | 39 |
4 | 大鋼龍捲風 | 北惡魔光芒 5-3 | 振頤軒 0-8 | 賓航賓士 4-4 | 林東熊讀書會 6-2 | Sam高球學園 6-2 | ORP-羅普隊 5-3 | Trust盅龐 4-4 | 14/4 | 12/1 | 2/2 | 30 |
5 | 北惡魔光芒 | 大鋼龍捲風 3-5 | ORP-羅普隊 5-3 | Trust盅龐 2-6 | Sam高球學園 7-1 | 振頤軒 2-6 | 賓航賓士 4-4 | 林東熊讀書會 5-3 | 12/3 | 12/3 | 4/1 | 28 |
6 | 林東熊讀書會 | 振頤軒 2-6 | 賓航賓士 0-8 | Sam高球學園 2-6 | 大鋼龍捲風 2-6 | ORP-羅普隊 5-3 | Trust盅龐 3-5 | 北惡魔光芒 3-5 | 7/1 | 18/6 | 3/0 | 17 |
7 | ORP-羅普隊 | Trust盅龐 0-8 | 北惡魔光芒 3-5 | 振頤軒 0-8 | 賓航賓士 0-8 | 林東熊讀書會 3-5 | 大鋼龍捲風 3-5 | Sam高球學園 8-0 | 7/1 | 18/6 | 3/0 | 17 |
8 | Sam高球學園 | 賓航賓士 0-8 | Trust盅龐 2-6 | 林東熊讀書會 6-2 | 北惡魔光芒 1-7 | 大鋼龍捲風 2-6 | 振頤軒 0-8 | ORP-羅普隊 0-8 | 5/1 | 22/6 | 1/0 | 11 |
例行賽結束後若選手未有出賽紀錄,則該隊總積分將被扣1分/人
ARDS | Super.S | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 郭建成李元宏 | 1UP | 張懷仁陳育閔 | 0 |
0 | 張家逢楊振倫 | 3&1 | 柳蔚平張恭志 | 2 |
0 | 陳宇泰周弘修 | 1UP | 于俊基詹震財 | 2 |
2 | 張連璋黃至為 | 2&1 | 林治南蔡清樺 | 0 |
大鋼龍 | Trust縱貫線 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 張力元連啟任 | 2&1 | 蕭江泉馬茂泰 | 0 |
2 | 吳宗熹龔弎貅 | 2&1 | 吳尚霖陳文銓 | 0 |
0 | 陳家煌蘇翰松 | 2UP | 王福忠胡文雄 | 2 |
2 | 張文政呂智群 | 3&2 | 吳瑞隆朱維仁 | 0 |
北惡魔銀河 | 達斯商旅 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 陳詩學陳經祥 | 5&4 | 羅仕峰黃俊智 | 2 |
1 | 劉錡霖許志烈 | AS | 吳柏儒黃偉倫 | 1 |
0 | 蔡易錚李影堅 | 7&6 | 蔡子強 林晉加 | 2 |
0 | 徐崧瀚陳駿 | 1UP | 黎韋竣林瑞宗 | 2 |
好力隊 | 警友隊 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 陳茂銓楊贄嘉 | 3&2 | 羅浩然蔡浚騰 | 0 |
0 | 邱宇翔葉時瑋 | 2&1 | 陳品欣曹佑任 | 2 |
2 | 黃光男江貴熙 | 6&5 | 陳廷安趙雲 | 0 |
2 | 柯忠義李家睿 | 6&5 | 鍾慶中楊建凱 | 0 |
Sam高球學園 | 北惡魔光芒 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 陳永家朱麒銘 | 4&3 | 林駿騰張瑞麟 | 2 |
0 | 姬健行沈雍富 | 4&2 | 施信華謝學文 | 2 |
1 | 蔡宏進董亦憲 | AS | 林當煒彭國波 | 1 |
0 | 徐浩洋浦慈恩 | 4&3 | 張壬嘉史全宏 | 2 |
Trust盅龐 | 振頤軒 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 張國冠藍朝賢 | 2UP | 徐榕晟楊孟翰 | 0 |
2 | 胡玉麟陳昱齊 | 2&1 | 劉得功施岱佑 | 0 |
2 | 包景德林文聰 | 1UP | 陳嘉祝鄭昇勇 | 0 |
2 | 張誌家謝斯郎 | 3&2 | 劉正源江濱源 | 0 |
林東熊讀書會 | 大鋼龍捲風 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 洪振騰馮康傑 | 8&7 | 李文授王登群 | 2 |
0 | 陳文揚陳宏興 | 5&4 | 韓宏智陳琦 | 2 |
2 | 林原立洪嘉揚 | 3&2 | 洪瑋志林敬恩 | 0 |
0 | 黃琦崴林礽熹 | 8&7 | 宋豐傑江俊葳 | 2 |
賓航賓士 | ORP-羅普隊 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 陳建晟徐志豪 | 5&4 | 陳日芳陳貫臨 | 0 |
2 | 黃融誠陳證元 | 3&1 | 李承龍鄭鎔偉 | 0 |
2 | 林耀宗馮胤綺 | 5&4 | 李詩緯戴木全 | 0 |
2 | 廖國耀胡越華 | 6&5 | 陳志賢馮衛義 | 0 |